Add up to $300K/mo to your offer through organic

Done-for-you content, DM setting, and lead intelligence that book qualified calls. For high-ticket offers.

If there's no significant improvement by month two, we work until there is.

X is the best acquisition channel you’re not using.

What it costs to get a lead

Meta adsYouTubeLinkedInOrganic X
Cost per 1M views$6K–12K$2K–5K$4K–10KUnder $400
Cost per booked call$300–450$150–400$200–500$20–50
Cost per webinar opt-in$15–40$10–30$25–60Under $5
Buyers message you first
Keeps working after you stop paying
Every dollar tracked to the post
No filming required
Gets banned easilyYesYesYesNo

Meta figures are typical ad costs. YouTube and LinkedIn figures are rough estimates for organic content, production and team costs included. Organic X figures come from our client accounts, fees included, with view and opt-in costs on optimized accounts.

Credit repair & business funding

High-ticket offer · Q1 2026 · ongoing

Info + Consulting

$303,506 from X in one quarter

$2,065revenue per booked call
140+booked calls
~20xreturn per $1 in fees
Attribution dashboard filtered to source X
Attribution dashboard, filtered to Source: X

Trading education

Community + coaching · Nov 2025 to Feb 2026

Info

$65,247 a month in recurring revenue

15.3Mviews, up 732%
$74,249peak month
Monthly recurring revenue dashboard
Monthly recurring revenue

AI UGC info product + TTS agency

Info product + agency · Feb 2026 to now

Info + Agency

$55K+ a month

$36,127in the first 2 months
78sales in the first 2 months
$1,505revenue per booked call
Attribution dashboard filtered to source X
First 2 months, filtered to Source: X

Health & wellness newsletter

Paid subscriptions · Jan to Apr 2026

Info

$81,166 in new annual recurring revenue from X

40,276visitors from X
#1revenue source, 37% of all new revenue
Revenue by source, X row
Revenue by source, X row

Finance & investing education

Webinar funnel · Jan to May 2026

Info + Consulting

$281,373 tracked from X

3,123webinar opt-ins
232booked calls
$4.80per webinar opt-in
40.79Mimpressions, up 1,054%
Webinar attribution, X row: 3,123 sign-ups, 232 booked calls, $281,373
Webinar attribution, X row
$1,463,930, gross revenue, one offer
$1,463,930gross revenue, one offer
$604,704, one offer, 100% X organic, built over a year
$604,704one offer, 100% X organic, built over a year
$303,506, one quarter from X, 100% organic
$303,506one quarter from X, 100% organic
$298,798, annual subscription revenue, Substack promoted through X
$298,798annual subscription revenue, Substack promoted through X
$281,373, 232 booked calls, one webinar funnel
$281,373232 booked calls, one webinar funnel
751, booked calls in a year
751booked calls in a year
99, calls booked in 30 days, one account
99calls booked in 30 days, one account
$36,127, 24 booked calls in the first 2 months
$36,12724 booked calls in the first 2 months
$173,373, Substack payouts, promoted through X
$173,373Substack payouts, promoted through X
173K, a clients August, by text
173Ka client’s August, by text
$101,913, earned in one month
$101,913earned in one month
$72,191, in 30 days
$72,191in 30 days
$65,247, a month, recurring
$65,247a month, recurring
$53,530 + $14,950, in 60 days, $0 on ads
$53,530 + $14,950in 60 days, $0 on ads
$20,447, X creator payouts
$20,447X creator payouts
$25,000, one payment, organic high-ticket deal closed
$25,000one payment, organic high-ticket deal closed
$20,000, same day, from one DM
$20,000same day, from one DM
6 figs in 27 days, client DM
6 figs in 27 daysclient DM
Made me my money back multiple times over, client endorsement
“Made me my money back multiple times over”client endorsement
200k month incoming, client group chat
“200k month incoming”client group chat
$1.8M+, generated from 800 followers, 104.1M impressions
$1.8M+generated from 800 followers, 104.1M impressions
64.5M, impressions, organic
64.5Mimpressions, organic
40.79M, impressions in 3.5 months, up 1,054%
40.79Mimpressions in 3.5 months, up 1,054%
19.9M, impressions
19.9Mimpressions
22.82M, impressions in 3 months, up 225%
22.82Mimpressions in 3 months, up 225%
15.3M, views in 5 months
15.3Mviews in 5 months
14.7M, impressions, 489.5K engagements
14.7Mimpressions, 489.5K engagements
8.4M, impressions
8.4Mimpressions
6.9M, impressions in 28 days
6.9Mimpressions in 28 days
6.8M, impressions
6.8Mimpressions
6.2M, impressions
6.2Mimpressions
7.52M, impressions in 16 days
7.52Mimpressions in 16 days
2.6M, views on one post
2.6Mviews on one post
1.9M, impressions
1.9Mimpressions
1.5M, impressions
1.5Mimpressions
1.4M, impressions
1.4Mimpressions
1.3M, impressions
1.3Mimpressions
+573%, impressions, first month
+573%impressions, first month
173.3K, profile visits
173.3Kprofile visits
40,276, external visitors from X
40,276external visitors from X
Celebration

If there's no significant improvement by month two, we work until there is.

Book a call